Skontaktuj się z nami

KEEZA B – klasa (strzelcy)

Lp.BramkiImię i nazwiskoDrużyna
1.8Magiera TomaszULKS Przydonica
2.6Gwiżdż FilipDunajec II Nowy Sącz
 6Bodziony MateuszULKS Przydonica
 6Baczyński TomaszZawada Nowy Sącz
3.5Bieniek MarcinLKS Łęka
 5Musiał MichałNawoj Nawojowa
 5Michalik SewerynULKS Przydonica
 5Gadzina MateuszZawada Nowy Sącz
 5Górka KacperZawada Nowy Sącz
4.4Baczyński MateuszChruślice Nowy Sącz
 4Żuchowicz JakubDunajec II Nowy Sącz
 4Machowski KamilDunajec II Nowy Sącz
 4Słomka GrzegorzGalicja Nowy Sącz
 4Jarząb KrystianLKS Łęka
 4Pierzchała KrzysztofNawoj Nawojowa
 4Kulpa GrzegorzNawoj Nawojowa
 4Ferenc MateuszNawoj Nawojowa
 4Aleksander ArturZawada Nowy Sącz
5.3Jasiński KamilChruślice Nowy Sącz
 3Fryzowicz AdamGalicja Nowy Sącz
 3Groń MarcinKrólovia Królowa Górna
 3Obrochta KamilLKS Łęka
 3Sromek DamianZamczysko Junior Sport
 3Korzystka MarcinZawada Nowy Sącz
 3Borkowski RafałZawada Nowy Sącz
 3Koszut KrzysztofZawada Nowy Sącz
6.2Jasiński JakubChruślice Nowy Sącz
 2Leśniak SebastianDunajec II Nowy Sącz
 2Migacz DamianDunajec II Nowy Sącz
 2Kruczek ŁukaszDunajec II Nowy Sącz
 2Smoleń RafałDunajec II Nowy Sącz
 2Sobonkiewicz ŁukaszGalicja Nowy Sącz
 2Pustułka MateuszGalicja Nowy Sącz
 2Cisoń RafałGalicja Nowy Sącz
 2Gruca SzczepanKrólovia Królowa Górna
 2Zdziarski MichałKrólovia Królowa Górna
 2Bielak PrzemysławLKS Łęka
 2Szkaradek PawełNawoj Nawojowa
 2Kotlarski DanielNawoj Nawojowa
 2Rembiasz TomaszULKS Przydonica
 2Bielak TomaszULKS Przydonica
 2Młyczyński MateuszULKS Przydonica
 2Mróz PiotrZamczysko Junior Sport
 2Wójtowicz KacperZawada Nowy Sącz
7.1Tomasiak PrzemysławChruślice Nowy Sącz
 1Buźniak JarosławChruślice Nowy Sącz
 1Uryga PawełChruślice Nowy Sącz
 1Griński PatrykChruślice Nowy Sącz
 1Buźniak ArkadiuszChruślice Nowy Sącz
 1Dyda JakubDunajec II Nowy Sącz
 1Bieryt Szymon Dunajec II Nowy Sącz
 1Wietrzyk JakubDunajec II Nowy Sącz
 1Żuchowicz KacperDunajec II Nowy Sącz
 1Włodarczyk ŁukaszDunajec II Nowy Sącz
 1Małek ArturDunajec II Nowy Sącz
 1Sendecki JakubDunajec II Nowy Sącz
 1Kiełbasa DawidDunajec II Nowy Sącz
 1Góra KacperDunajec II Nowy Sącz
 1Aleksander KrzysztofGalicja Nowy Sącz
 1Waligóra MaciejGalicja Nowy Sącz
 1Bajdel MarekGalicja Nowy Sącz
 1Wójcik DariuszGalicja Nowy Sącz
 1Rams MateuszKrólovia Królowa Górna
 1Szczepka KamilKrólovia Królowa Górna
 1Tomera SławomirKrólovia Królowa Górna
 1Chełminiak PawełKrólovia Królowa Górna
 1Jakubowski KamilLKS Łęka
 1Oracz ŁukaszLKS Łęka
 1Skrzypiec SzymonNawoj Nawojowa
 1Poręba KamilNawoj Nawojowa
 1Homoncik ArturNawoj Nawojowa
 1Klimczak PiotrNawoj Nawojowa
 1Mężyk MateuszNawoj Nawojowa
 1Sopata JakubULKS Przydonica
 1Dusza BartłomiejULKS Przydonica
 1Jasiński DariuszULKS Przydonica
 1Basta Dawid ULKS Przydonica
 1Sadłoń KamilULKS Przydonica
 1Kantor MichałULKS Przydonica
 1Fałowski FabianULKS Przydonica
 1Mlyczyński DawidULKS Przydonica
 1Kalisz AntoniZamczysko Junior Sport
 1Kafel MaciejZamczysko Junior Sport
 1Grel MateuszZamczysko Junior Sport
 1Budnik KrzysztofZamczysko Junior Sport
 1Zaczyk OskarZamczysko Junior Sport
 1Peciak DariuszZamczysko Junior Sport
 1Włodarczyk ArkadiuszZamczysko Junior Sport
 1Mróz DominikZamczysko Junior Sport
 1Mirek KrzysztofZamczysko Junior Sport
 1Matuszny SebastianZamczysko Junior Sport
 1Więcławek IreneuszZawada Nowy Sącz
 1Kowalik SylwesterZawada Nowy Sącz
 1Wójs KamilZawada Nowy Sącz
 1Śmierciak JacekZawada Nowy Sącz
 1Malicki BartoszZawada Nowy Sącz
Reklama

.

.

.

.

Archiwum

Musisz to przeczytać!